Notice
  • This website uses cookies to manage authentication, navigation, and other functions. By using our website, you agree that we can place these types of cookies on your device. View Privacy Policy

Designer

Adami Nicola
Arad Ron
Arbizzoni Riccardo
Arosio E.
Arosio Pietro
Asnago Umberto
Aulenti Gae
Ballabio, Elli
Barbieri Roberto
Bellini Mario
Bernett Jeffrey
Bertero, Panto, Marzoli
Bertoldini M.
Bertolini Patrizia
Botta Mario
Bracher Todd
Branzi Andrea
Burtscher & Bertolini
Ca' Nova Design
Calatroni Sergio
Camagni Stefano
Carniato, Matta, Varaschin
Carsten Gerhards, Glucker Andreas
Castiglioni A. e P.G.
Castiglioni Achille
Castiglioni Adriano
Catellani Carlo
Cattelan E. e G.
Chi Wing Lo
Chissotti Paolo Icaro
Citterio Antonio
Citterio Antonio (con Low Olivier)
Citterio Antonio, Nava Paolo
CN Design
Colombo Carlo
Colzani T.
Cumini Carlo
De Lucchi Michele
De Pas, D'Urbino, Lomazzi
Deplano Anna
Design Barilone
Didier Gomez
Disegno Reflex
Disegno Reflex e Lucatello A.
Dixon Tom
Dordoni R. e Minotti R.
Dordoni Rodolfo
Ducaroy Michael
Dwan Terry, La Rocca Claudia
D'Urbino, Lomazzi
Eckart Muthesius
Emaf Progetti
Emeco 1945
Fattorini Bruno
Fossati Angelino
Fossati Giovanna
Fossati Giovanna e Galliani Host
Fossati Giovanna, Studio Alfa
Frigerio di Desio
Galbiati N., Studio Minotti Trade
Galbiati Nicola
Gamba A., Guerra L.
Garattoni G. T.
Gatti, Paolini, Teodoro
Gaudenzi Marco
Gianturco Giulio
Gio' Fossati
Gomre Jean Francoise, SWA Design Studio Minneapolis.
Grafite Design
Gray Eileen
Gruppo Grafite
Guild T.
Gurioli G. e Scansetti F.
Holl Steven
Howcher Chris
Icaro, Gaudenzi, Hosoe
Irvine James
Joester Dietmar
Kasthall design
Krier Leon
Kuno Prey
L'Innominabile e i suoi Bravi
Lagerhem Ullberg Gunilla
Lakic Sacha
Laviani Ferruccio
Lazzeroni Roberto
Le Corbusier, Jeanneret Pierre, Perriand Charlotte
Lon Krier
Lievore, Altherr, Molina
Lindner Sandra
Lipparini Mauro
Lissoni Piero
Lissoni, Sadler etc.
Lovegrove Ross
Lucatello Andrea
Lucci, Orlandini
Magistretti Vico
Maly Peter
Mapelli, Passarino
Marconato, Zappa
Marelli I., Eugeni D.
Mari Enzo
Mari Enzo (1985)
Mari Enzo (1996)
Mariscal
Mariscal Javier
Marson Luciano
Marson, Gaspardo
Massaud Jean Marie
Mazzer Mario
Meda Luca
Meier Richard
Melgrati Ruggero
Mendini Alessandro
Mollino Carlo
Mosca Antonello
Nanni, Bortolani
Neuland
New Arch
Newson Marc
Nouvel Jean
Offredi
Omaggio a Carlo Mollino
Opera Design
Palterer David
Parisio Andrea
Paulin Pierre
per Alessandra e Stefano
Pesce Gaetano
Piano Renzo
Piva Paolo
Rainaldi Bruno
Rashid Karim
Rasulo Prospero
Restyling di Luciano Marson
Riva Design
Riva1920
Rizzini R.
Rodrigues Sergio
Salvade' P.
Santachiara Denis
Scarzella P., Rasulo P.
Schultes Herbert H.
Schultz Richard
Scolari Massimo
Seveso, Trezzi
Silvestrini Laura
Sottsass Associati 1992
Sozzi Romeo
Starck Philippe
Studio Alfa, Arch. Fossati
Studio Angelo
Studio Cattelan
Studio Emmemobili
Studio Galliani Host Arr.
Studio MDF
Studio PNC
Studio Reflex
Studio Ruckstuhl
Studio tecnico
Studio Tecnico (R. Dordoni)
Studio tecnico Emmemobili
Studio tecnico Horm
Studio Tecnico Schiffini
Studio Tecnico ViSpring
Studio tecnico Zanotta
Sung Sook Kim, Urquiola Patricia
Technical Studio Horm
The Swiss Architect
Tomoko Mizu
Toncelli Federica
Tonucci Enrico
Toyo Ito
Tulczinsky
Tusquets Oscar, Clotet Lluis
Urquiola Patricia
Urquiola Patricia, Sung Sook Kim
Uwe Fischer
Van der Rohe Mies
Vegni Giancarlo
Vigano' Giuseppe
Vignelli Lella e Massimo
Von Klier Hans
Wettstein Hannes
Willie Landels 1965
Wright F.L.
X. Lust
Zed